$240,991Est. Home Value

500 Tunnell Mill Rd, Bloomfield, KY 40008

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,584 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1930
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $152/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1930 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1584 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1930
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $2179.64
  • Market Value: $240991
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-01-13